Congregations Analyzed by ICE- alphabetized

View in :    Chronological order   |  Alphabetized order

 1980-89      1990-1999      2000-2009      2010-Present


1980-89    (Back to the top)
Abington Monthly Meeting of Friends, Abington

Advocate Lutheran Church, East Wister Street
All Hallows Episcopal Church, Wyncote
All Saint's Church, Crescentville
Ancillae/Assumpta Academy, Wyncote
Arch Street Meeting House, Philadelphia
Arch Street United Methodist Church
Assumption BVM, Feasterville
Atonement Lutheran Church, East Mongomery Avenue
Baptist Temple, Bluebell
Beacon Presbyterian Church, Kensington
Berean Presbyterian Church, North Broad Street
Beth Emeth Synagogue, Bustleton and Unruh
Beth Sholom, Elkins Park
Bethany United Church of Christ, Rising Sun Avenue
Bethel Temple, Kensington
Bethlehem Baptist Church, Penllyn
Bethlehem United Methodist Church, Thornton
Bickley United Methodist Church, Olney
Boulevard Presbyterian Church, East Wyoming
Bridgeport Presbyterian Church
Calvary Lutheran Church, West Philadelphia
Chester Eastside Ministries
Christ Church and St. Ambrose, Kensington
Christ Lutheran Church, Germantown Avenue
Christ Lutheran Church, Upper Darby
Christian Academy, West Philadelphia
Christus Lutheran, Camden
Church House, Fourth and Locust Streets
Church of Christian Compassion, West Philadelphia
Church of Saints Philip and James, Exton
Church of St. Andrew and St. Monica, 36th and Baring
Church of the Apostle, 51st and Spruce
Church of the Brethren, Germantown Avenue
Church of the Crucifixion, South Philadelphia
Church of the Gesu, 18th and Thompson
Church of the Holy Trinity, Rittenhouse Square
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Germantown
Church of the Saviour, Wayne
Congregation Adath Jeshurun, Elkins Park
Corinthian Baptist Church, North 21st
Covenant Keepers of the First Born, North Broad Street
Covenant Presbyterian Church, Limekiln Pike
Darby Presbyterian Church
Dignity Shelter, Philadelphia
Dominican Retreat House, Elkins Park
Dominican Sister's Convent, Media
Dotterer Memorial Baptist, Wrightstown
Drexel Newman Center
Emmanuel Lutheran Church, Souderton
Epiphany Lutheran, Camden
Episcopal Church House, 4th and Locust
Episcopal Church of the Holy Apostles, Penn Wynne
Episcopal Church of the Redeemer, Andalusia
Episcopal Church of the Resurrection, NE Philadelphia
Evansburg United Methodist Church, Evansburg
Exodus Baptist Church, North Broad Street
Faith Chapel, East Price Street, Philadelphia
Faith Lutheran Church, Lewisburg, PA
Faith United Church of Christ, Ogontz Avenue
First African Presbyterian Church, West Girard Avenue
First Baptist Church, Pottstown
First Baptist Church, Sansom and 17th Streets
First Brethren Church, Oxford Ave
First Presbyterian Church, Haddonfield, NJ
First Spanish Baptist Church, Kensington
First Unitarian Church Philadelphia, 21st and Chestnut
First United Presbyterian Church, Barrington, NJ
First United Presbyterian Church, Pottstown
Frankford Avenue Baptist Church
Frankford Monthly Meeting of Friends
Free Church of St. John, Kensington (Episcopalian)
Germantown Jewish Community Centre
Glenside United Methodist Church
Good Shepherd Church, Chester Avenue
Good Shepherd Episcopal, Kensington
Goshen Baptist Church, West Chester
Grace Bible Fellowship, Wallingford
Grace Lutheran Church, Norristown
Grace Lutheran Church, Pottstown
Grace Lutheran Church, Roxborough Street
Grace Lutheran, Camden
Green Street Meeting of Friends, Germantown
Gulph United Church of Christ
Gwynedd Friends Meeting, Gwynedd
Haddonfield Monthly Meeting, Camden
Hancock United Methodist Church, Springfield
Harry Hosier United Methodist Church, 10th and Rockland
Hermon Presbyterian Church, Frankford Avenue
Holy Angels Church, North Philadelphia
Holy Child Roman Catholic Church, North Broad St.
Holy Nativity Church, Richboro
Holy Trinity Bethlehem Presbyterian Church, West Rockland
Holy Trinity Lutheran, Lawrenceville, NJ
Holy Trinity Memorial Chapel, Wharton Street
Hope Lutheran Church, Northeast Philadelphia
Hope Memorial Baptist Church, Camden
Hope Presbyterian Church, 34th and Wharton
Hope United Church of Christ, Wind Gap
Host United Church of Christ, Bernville
Immanuel Lutheran Church, East Landsdowne
Incarnation of Our Lord, North 5th Street
Inglesias Pentacostal Church, Kensington
Jeffersonville Presbyterian Church, Jeffersonville
John Glouster House, South 22nd
Kearsley Episcopal Home
Kennett Monthly Meeting of Friends, Kennett Square
Lehigh Valley Monthly Meeting of Friends, Bethlehem
Lombard Central Presbyterian Church, 42nd and Powelton
Lower Dublin Church
Lutheran Church of St. Luke, Castor Avenue
Lutheran Church of the Holy Communion, 21st and Chestnut
Main Line Reform Temple, Wynnewood
Malvern Retreat
Mayfair Presbyterian Church, Northeast Philadelphia
Media Fellowship House
Mediator Lutheran Church, North 28th Street
Memorial Chapel of the Holy Communion (Episcopalian)
Merion Monthly Meeting of Friends
Messiah Lutheran Church, Media
Messiah Lutheran Church, North Broad Street
Middletown Monthly Meeting of Friends, Langhorne
Middletown Monthly Meeting of Friends, Media
Moorestown Monthly Meeting of Friends, Moorestown, NJ
Most Blessed Sacrement, Chester Avenue
Most Precious Blood Church, North Philadelphia
Mother Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church
Mount Calvary Baptist, Ardmore
Mt. Olive Temple, North Broad Street
Nativity BVM Church, Media
Neshaminy -Warwick Presbyterian Church, Warminster
New Covenant Community Church, Audubon, NJ
Newman Center, Temple University
Newman Center, University of Pennsylvania
Newman Center, West Chester State College
Newton Monthly Meeting, Camden
Ninth Presbyterian Church, Washington Avenue
Norris Square United Presbyterian Church
Norristown Jewish Community Center
North Wales Baptist Church
Old York Road Temple Beth Am, Abington
Our Lady of Fatima, Secane
Our Lady of Help Church, Kensington
Our Lady of Holy Souls, 19th and Tioga
Our Lady of Mercy, North Broad Street
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church, N. Philadelphia
Our Lady of Victory, West Philadelphia
Our Mother of Good Counsel, Bryn Mawr
Our Mother of Sorrows, West Philadelphia
Overbrook Presbyterian Church, City Line and Lancaster
Palethorp Presbyterian Church, Kensington
Peace and Zion United Church of Christ, Zieglersville
Penn Christian Academy, Norristown
Pentacostal Temple, Frankford
Philadelphia Baptist Church, 63rd and Market
Philadelphia Presbytery Headquarters, Locust Street
Presbyterian Church, Chestnut Hill
Presbyterian Church, Roslyn
Presbyterian Church of the Redeemer, Germantown
Presentation BVM Church, Cheltenham
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church, Norristown
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church, Northeast Philadelphia
Princeton Presbyterian, Springfield
Radnor Monthly Meeting of Friends
Reeve Memorial Presbyterian Church, 50th and Aspen
Reformation United Church of Christ, Levittown
Resurrection of Our Lord, Castor and Shelmire Streets
Resurrection of Our Lord, Chester
Rhawnhurst Baptist Church
Rodeph Shalom, Broad Street
Rodeph Shalom, Elkins Park
Salem Lutheran Church, Frankford
Salem Zion United Church of Christ, Mascher Street
Searles Memorial United Methodist Church, Pottstown
Shepherd of the Hills United Church of Christ
Sherwood United Presbyterian Church, 56th and Willows
Sisters of the Blessed Sacrament, Cornwells Heights
Sisters of the Good Shepherd Convent, Chew Avenue
Sixth Church of Christ, Scientist, Frankford
Solomon United Church of Christ, Bedminster
St. Agatha - St. James, 38th and Chestnut
St. Albert's Catholic Church
St. Ambrose Catholic Church
St. Andrew's United Methodist Church, Lansdowne
St. Anthony, Ambler
St. Anthony, Fitzwater Street
St. Augustine of Hippo Church, Norristown
St. Augustine, Bridgeport
St. Barbara's Catholic Church
St. Barnabas Epicopal Church, Haddington
St. Barnabus, 63rd and Buist
St. Bernadette's Church, Drexel Hill
St. Bonaventure Catholic Church, Kensington
St. Carthage, 63rd and Cedar
St. Catherine Hall of the Domincan Sisters, Elkins Park
St. Catherine of Siena, Wilmington
St. Cecilia's Roman Catholic Church, NE Philadelphia
St. Christopher's Catholic Church, Northeast Philadelphia
St. Christopher's Episcopal Church, Oxford
St. Columba, West Lehigh Avenue
St. Cyril's Catholic Church in West Landsdowne
St. David's Episcopal Church, Manayunk
St. David's Episcopal Church, Wayne
St. David's Episcopal Church, Wilmington
St. Denis, Havertown
St. Dominic's, Frankford
St. Francis in the Fields, Malvern
St. Francis of Assisi, Germantown
St. Gabriel's Church, Roosevelt Boulevard
St. George West End Episcopal Church
St. Georges Roman Catholic Church, Glenolden
St. Hugh of Cluny, Kensington
St. Ignatius Church, West Philadelphia
St. Jakobus Lutheran Church, Third and Columbia
St. James Lutheran, Reading
St. James United Methodist Church, East Tabor Road
St. Jerome Catholic Church, NE Philadelphia
St. John Fisher
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church, Manayunk
St. John the Evangelist RC Church, South 13th Street
St. John the Evangelist, Third and Reed Streets
St. John's Episcopal Church, Gap, PA
St. John's Episcopal, Lansdowne
St. John's Lutheran Church, Ambler
St. John's Lutheran Church, Center Square
St. John's Lutheran Church, Easton
St. John's Lutheran Church, Kutztown
St. John's Lutheran Church, Morrisville
St. John's Lutheran Church, Overbrook
St. John's Lutheran Church, Phoenixville
St. Joseph's, Warrington
St. Jude's Roman Catholic Church, Chalfont
St. Katherine of Siena, Northeast Philadelphia
St. Kevin's Catholic Church, Springfield
St. Luke's Episcopal Church, Bustleton Avenue
St. Malachy's Church, North Philadelphia
St. Margaret's Catholic Church, Narberth
St. Martin's Episcopal Church, Oak Lane
St. Mary of the Assumption, Conshohocken
St. Mary's Church, University of Pennsylvania
St. Mary's Episcopal Church, 18th and Bainbridge
St. Mary's Episcopal Church, Chester
St. Mary's Episcopal Church, Ridge Avenue
St. Mary's Episcopal, Ardmore
St. Mary's Roman Catholic Church, Conshohocken
St. Matthew's Roman Catholic Church, Conshohocken
St. Matthias Episcopal Church, North Philadelphia
St. Michael's Catholic Church, Kensington
St. Michael's Lutheran Church, Trenton and Cumberland
St. Nathanael's Episcopal Church
St. Patrick's School, Kennett Square
St. Paul's Episcopal Church, Elkins Park
St. Peter's Episcopal Church, Glenside
St. Peter's Episcopal Church, Pine Street
St. Simon Episcopal, South Philadelphia
St. Stephen's Catholic Church, North Broad Street
St. Stephen's Episcopal Church, Center City
St. Theresa of Avila in Norristown
St. Therese, 66th and Ardleigh
St. Thomas Aquinas, South Philadelphia
St. Veronica's Church, West Tioga Street
Stella Maris Roman Catholic Church, South Philadelphia
Summit Presbyterian Church, Greene and Westview
T.M. Thomas Presbyterian Church, Chester
Tabernacle Presbyterian Church, Chestnut Street
Tacony Baptist Church
Temple Beth Am Israel, Narberth
Temple Lutheran Church, Havertown
Temple United Presbyterian Church, North 7th Street
Third Church of Christ, Scientist, Stenton Avenue
Tifereth Israel Synagogue, Bensalem
Timothy Academy, North 4th Street
Timothy Academy, West Lehigh Avenue
Tindley Temple, South Broad Street
Tioga Presbyterian Church
Transfiguration of Our Lord, Cedar Avenue
Trinity Episcopal Church, Easton
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church
Trinity Lutheran Church, Germantown Avenue
Trinity Lutheran Church, Havertown
Trinity Lutheran Church, South 18th Street
Trinity Lutheran, Camden
True Gospel Alpha and Omega Pentacostal, North Philadelphia
Twelfth Presbyterian Church, Kensington
Unami Monthly Meeting of Friends, Pennsburg
Union Baptist Church, South Philadelphia
United Christian Church, Levittown
United Friends School, Quakertown
Valley Forge United Church of Christ
Valley Monthly Meeting of Friends, Valley Forge
Visitation BVM, Norristown
Waters Memorial AME Church, 10th and South Streets
Wayne Presbyterian Church
West Chester Salvation Army
West Danville Vermont United Methodist
Westminster Presbyterian Church, Chester Avenue
Westminster Presbyterian, Camden
Wilkey Memorial Presbyterian Church, Kensington
Willow Grove Baptist Church, Willow Grove
Willow Grove Seventh Day Adventist
Willowdale Chapel, Wallingford
Wissahickon Presbyterian Church
Woodcrest United Church of Christ, Mt. Airy
Woodland Avenue United Presbyterian Church
Word of Victory, Malvern
Zion Baptist, North Philadelphia
Zion Lutheran Church, Spring City



1990-1999    (Back to the top)

Abington Friends School
Abyssinian Baptist Church, Germantown
Advent Lutheran , Wyckoff
African Episcopal Church of St. Thomas, Overbrook
All Saints Episcopal Church, Rhawnhurst
Allegheny Avenue Baptist Church, Kensington
Annunciation BVM Parish, South Philadelphia
Ardmore United Methodist Church
Assumption BVM Church, Spring Garden Street
Bala Cynwyd United Methodist Church
Bawa Muhiayadeen Fellowship
Berith Presbyterian Church, Media
Beth El, Closter
Beth El, Newark, DE
Bethel Deliverance, West Cheltenham Avenue
Beulah Baptist
B'nai Abraham, Philadelphia
B'nai Keshet, Montclair, NJ
Bridge of Peace, Camden, NJ
Burlington Meetinghouse, NJ
Caldwell United Methodist
Calvary Presbyterian Church, Upper Darby
Calvary Presbyterian Church, Wyncote
Calvary United Methodist Church, West Philadelphia
Canaan Baptist Church, Germantown
Cathedral Church of the Savior, 38th and Chestnut
Central Baptist Church, Wayne
Chalfont United Methodist
Chestnut Hill Friends Meeting
Chestnut Street Baptist
Chinese Catholic Church of the Holy Redeemer, Philadelphia
Christ Church, Poughkeepsie, NY
Christ Church, New Brunswick, NJ
Christ Church, Philadelphia's historic district
Christ Evangelical Lutheran Church, Oreland
Christ Memorial Church, West Philadelphia
Christ the King Catholic Church, NE Philadelphia
Christian Academy, Media
Christian Cinema, Ambler
Christian Science Church, Doylestown
Christopher House, Kutztown University
Church of Faith, West Philadelphia
Church of St. Andrews, Staten Island, NY
Church of the Epiphany, South Philadelphia
Church of the Good Samaritan, Paoli
Church of the Good Shepherd, Rosemont
Church of the Holy Trinity, New York City
Church of the Intercession, New York City
Church of the Nazarene, Reading
Church of the Redeemer, Morristown, NJ
Church of the Redeemer, Bryn Mawr
Church of the Transfiguration, New York City
Community Church, Cedar Grove, NJ
Community Presbyterian Church, Germantown
Concord Friends Meeting, Concordville
Congregation Ohev Shalom, Wallingford
Cookman United Methodist, North Philadelphia
Cornerstone Christian Academy, West Philadelphia
Corpus Christi, Lansdale
Covenant United Methodist Church, Lebanon
Crossroads Church of the Brethren, Frankford.
Diamond Street Mennonite Day Care, Philadelphia
Doylestown Friends Meeting
Doylestown Presbyterian
Emanuel Lutheran Church, Fourth and Washington
Emmanual Episcopal Church, Quakertown
Emmanuel Lutheran, Lancaster
Epiphany of Our Lord, Plymouth Meeting
Episcopal Diocese, Newark, NJ
Faith Tabernacle, Camden
Falls of Schuylkill Baptist Church, Manayunk
Fellowship Tabernacle, Broad and Wyoming
First Church of Christ Scientist, Swarthmore
First Lutheran Church, Montclair NJ
First Presbyterian, Meadville, PA
First Presbyterian , Morrisville
First Presbyterian Church, Germantown
First Presbyterian Church, Pitman, NJ
First Presbyterian Church, Ardmore
First Presbyterian Church, Salem, NJ
First Presbyterian in West Chester
First Presbyterian, Glenolden
Fleishmann Baptist Church, Philadelphia
Frankford Avenue Ministry
Friends Select School in Center City
Germantown Friends School and Meeting
Germantown Lutheran Home
Glenolden Congregational Church
Glenside United Church of Christ
Grace Epiphany Episcopal Church, Mt. Airy
Grace Episcopal , Nyack
Grace Episcopal Church, Pemberton, New Jersey
Grace Lutheran Church, Lancaster
Grace Lutheran, Wyndmoor
Grace Presbyterian, Jenkintown
Greater St. Matthew Baptist Church
Greater St. Matthew's, West Philadelphia
Harold O. Davis Baptist Church, North Philadelphia
Harriman United Methodist Church, Bristol
Highland United Presbyterian Church – Newport, PA
Highway Temple Deliverance Church, 8th and York
Holy Apostles and Soup Kitchen, New York City
Holy Cross Catholic Church, Springfield
Holy Cross Catholic Parish, Mount Airy
Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Lehigh Avenue at Ninth
Holy Cross United Methodist Church, Reading, PA
Holy Innocents, Highland Falls
Holy Temple Baptist Church, North Philadelphia
Immaculate Heart of Mary, Philadelphia
Immanuel Lutheran, Norwood
Incarnation and Blessed Sacrament Episcopal, Drexel Hill
International Society of Divine Love, Germantown
Ivyland Presbyterian Church
Kesher Israel Congregation, West Chester, PA
Lansdowne Friends Meeting
Lawndale Presbyterian
Limestone Presbyterian in Wilmington
Lower Merion Baptist Church, Wynnewood
Lupher Chapel, Franklin, PA
Lutheran Church, Highland Park
Main Line Unitarian
Makefield Friends Meeting
Mary Immaculate Center, Northampton, PA
Maternity BVM Church, Northeast Philadelphia
Media Friends Meeting and School
Memorial Church of the Good Shepherd, Northwest Philadelphia
Mishkan Shalom, Manayunk (site visit with Roger Clark)
Morristown United Methodist Church
Mother of Divine Providence, King of Prussia
Mt. Airy Presbyterian Church
Mt. Calvary Church of God in Christ, North Broad Street
Mt. Holly Friends Meeting
Mt. Olive CME Church, Camden
National Temple Baptist Church, North Philadelphia
Nativity BVM Catholic Church, Kensington
Nativity Lutheran Church, North Philadelphia
Nativity of Our Lord , Warminster
Nevil Memorial Episcopal Church of St. George, Ardmore
New Greenwich Light Baptist Church, South Philadelphia
New Thankful Baptist Church, Cecil B. Moore Avenue
Newtown Friends School
Newtown Square Friends Meeting
Norwood United Methodist
Oak Lane United Church of Christ
Old St. Mary’s and Holy Trinity, Old City, Philadelphia
Olivet Presbyterian, Norwood
Open Door Baptist Church, North Philadelphia
Open Heart Church of God in Christ, West Philadelphia
Our Lady Help of Christians Parish, Abington
Our Lady of Consolation, Parksburg
Our Lady of Grace, Penndel
Our Lady of Hope, North Broad Street
Our Lady of Lourdes, Overbrook
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, South 3rd and Ritner Streets
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, Doylestown
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School, Bridgeport
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Morton
Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament, West Philadelphia
Our Mother of Consolation Parish, Philadelphia
Pebble Hill Church, Doylestown
Peddie Memorial Baptist Church, Newark
Penn Christian Ministry, 37th and Sansom
Philadelphia Church of God in Christ, North Philadelphia
Philadelphia Yearly Meeting Workcamp, West Philadelphia
Phillips Temple, South 4th Street, Philadelphia
Phillips Temple Methodist Church, South Philadelphia
Pleasantville United Church of Christ
Plymouth Meeting Friends School
Poplar Street AME Zion Church, 18th and Poplar
Presentation BVM, Wynnewood
Princeton Monthly Meeting of Friends, NJ
Prospect Hill Baptist Church
Prospect United Methodist Church
Quentin United Church of Christ near Lebanon
Redeemer United Methodist, Northeast Philadelphia
Reformation Lutheran Church, Media
Reformed Church of North and Southampton, Churchville
Rehoboth United Methodist Church
Resurrection School, Jersey City
Ridgewood Presbyterian, New Jersey (analysis of heating system)
Russell Tabernacle, South Philadelphia
Rutgers Catholic Center, New Brunswick, NJ
Salem United Methodist Church, Allentown
Salisbury Monthly Meeting of Friends
Seaview Baptist, Linwood
Sharey Tefilo Israel, South Orange
Shiloh Baptist, Trenton, NJ
Shiloh Baptist Church, South Philadelphia
Snyder Avenue Congregational Church, South Philadelphia
Snyder Avenue United Methodist Church, South Philadelphia
Spirit and Truth Fellowship, Hunting Park
St. Agnes and Sacred Heart School, Sellersville
St. Alban Episcopal, Roxborough (heating system replacement)
St. Alban's Episcopal Church, Newtown Square
St. Andrew’s, New York City
St. Andrew’s United Methodist, Cherry Hill
St. Ann Parish, Phoenixville
St. Anne's Parish, Lehigh Avenue
St. Anselm, Northeast Philadelphia
St. Augustine Episcopal Church, Camden
St. Bernard Catholic Church, Northeast Philadelphia
St. Charles Borromeo, Drexel Hill
St. Charles Borromeo, South Philadelphia
St. Christopher's Episcopal, Gladwynne
St. Clements Episcopal, Center City
St. David’s Catholic Church, Willow Grove
St. Eleanor in Collegeville
St. Francis Assisi, Springfield (air conditioning system only)
St. Francis Cabrini in Fairless Hills
St. Francis de Sales Parish, Lenni
St. Francis' Episcopal Church, Malvern
St. Gabriel's Catholic Church, Norwood
St. George, Newburgh
St. Hedwig, Philadelphia
St. Helena's Church, North Fifth Street
St. Ignatius Church, Yardley
St. Ignatius Nursing Home, West Philadelphia
St. Ignatius School in Yardley, (installed and analyzed data loggers)
St. James Episcopal Church – Lancaster, PA
St. James Episcopal, Prospect Park
St. James United Church of Christ, Limerick
St. Joachim, Philadelphia
St. Joan of Arc parochial school, Camden
St. John Cantius Church, Bridesburg
St. John Chrysostom, Center City
St. John the Evangelist, Girard, PA
St. John’s, New York City
St. John's Episcopal Church, Concordville
St. Joseph Seminary , Princeton
St. Joseph's, Easton
St. Luke United Methodist Church, Bryn Mawr (analysis of heating system)
St. Luke’s Episcopal Church, Montclair, NJ
St. Luke's Parish, Glenside
St. Madeleine Sophie Parish, Mt. Airy
St. Madeline, Riley Park (Heating system analysis)
St. Mark’s Episcopal, Teaneck, NJ
St. Mark's Lutheran Church, Wilmington
St. Martin in the Fields, Chestnut Hill
St. Martin of Tours, Cheltenham
St. Martin's Episcopal Church, Boothwyn
St. Mary’s Catholic, Colt’s Neck
St. Mary’s Episcopal Church, Ardmore, PA
St. Mary’s Episcopal Church, Sparta, NJ
St. Mary’s Episcopal Church, Wayne, PA (heating system only)
St. Matthew’s Lutheran Church, Hoboken, NJ
St. Matthew’s Lutheran Church, Springfield
St. Matthew’s United Methodist Church, Wayne, PA
St. Michael the Archangel, Levittown
St. Monica Catholic Church, Berwyn
St. Paul’s Baptist Church, 10th and Wallace
St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran, North 5th Street in Olney
St. Paul’s Methodist, Meadville, PA
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ, Kutztown, PA
St. Paul's Episcopal Church, Chestnut Hill
St. Paul's Episcopal Church, Levittown
St. Paul's Episcopal, Chester
St. Paul's Lutheran Church, Glenside
St. Paul's United Methodist Church, Warrington
St. Peter’s Episcopal, Bronx
St. Peter’s Episcopal, Port Chester
St. Peter’s Evangelical Lutheran Church, Tower City, PA
St. Philip Neri, Queen Village in Philadelphia
St. Pius X, Broomall
St. Robert Catholic Church, Chester
St. Rose of Lima Parish, Short Hills, NJ
St. Simon and Jude, West Chester
St. Stephen’s Episcopal, Whiting
St. Thomas Episcopal, Mamaroneck
St. Thomas of Villanova
St. Timothy Parish, Levick Street
Stony Point Conference Center, NY
Stratford Friends School
Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic Church, West Chester
Supplee Memorial Presbyterian Church, Maple Glen
Swarthmore Presbyterian
Swathmore Monthly Meeting of Friends
T’fillah Israel, Overbrook
Tabor Evangelical Lutheran Church, Roosevelt Boulevard and Mascher
Temple Sinai, Washington, DC
Temple Sinai, Dresher
Tenth Presbyterian Church, Center City
Third Westminster Presbyterian , Elizabeth
Trinity Baptist, Center City
Trinity Episcopal, Hartford, CT
Trinity Episcopal Church, Oxford and Rising Sun Avenues
Trinity Lutheran, Brandt Beach
Trinity Lutheran, Meadville, PA
Trinity Lutheran Church, Perkasie
Trinity Lutheran, Flushing, NY
Trinity Reformed UCC, Collegeville (heating system)
Trinity United Church of Christ, Norristown
Trinity United Methodist, East Landsdowne
Union Congregational, Montclair, NJ
Unitarian Fellowship, Newton, NJ
Unitarian Society of Germantown
Unitarian Universalist Church of the Restoration
Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Frederick Maryland
Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Lehigh Valley, Bethlehem, PA
Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Monmouth County, NJ
Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Princeton, NJ
United House of Prayer, South Philadelphia
University Lutheran Church, 37th and Chestnut
Valley Forge Presbyterian (boiler and controls replacement)
West Collingswood Presbyterian
West Grove Friends Meeting
West Park Presbyterian, New York City
Westminster Presbyterian Church, Wilmington
Willingboro Presbyterian, New Jersey
Winterstown United Methodist, near York, PA
Woodstown (NJ) Friends Meeting
Yardley Friends Meeting
Zion AME Church, South Philadelphia
Zion Lutheran Church, North Philadelphia
Zion’s United Church of Christ, Reading
Zoar United Methodist Church, Philadelphia
Zwingli United Church of Christ, Souderton

 

2000-2009    (Back to the top)

Arch Street Presbyterian Church, Philadelphia
Asbury United Methodist Church, York, PA
Bethlehem Stonepile United Methodist Church, Red Lion, PA
BranchCreek Community Church, Harleysville, PA
Bryn Mawr Presbyterian Church
Calvary Lutheran Church, West Chester, PA
Catholic Charities, York, PA
Central Presbyterian Church, Summit, NJ
Christ Lutheran Church, York, PA
Christ the King Parish, Stone Ridge, NY
Church of Our Savior, Jenkintown
Church of St. Matthew and St. Timothy, Manhattan, NY
Community of the Holy Spirit, Brewster, NY
Congregation Beth Shalom, Pittsburgh
Corpus Christi School, Lansdale, PA
Divine Mercy Parish, West Philadelphia
Emmanuel United Church of Christ, Hanover, PA
Faith Community Church, York, PA
First Reformed Church, Little Falls, NJ
First United Methodist Church, Germantown
Grace Lutheran Church, York, PA
Hope Outreach Ministries, Kensington
Keneseth Israel, Elkins Park, PA
Lehman Memorial United Methodist Church, Hatboro, PA
Nassau Presbyterian Church, Princeton, NJ
Norristown New Life Mennonite Church , PA
Paradise Lutheran Church, Thomasville, PA
Pine Street Presbyterian Church, Harrisburg, PA
Shiloh Baptist Church South Campus, York, PA
Shiloh Baptist Church West Campus, York, PA
Sisters of St. Joseph Mother Convent, West Hartford, CT
St. Alban’s Episcopal Parish, Newtown Square, PA
St. Ann’s Church of Morrisania, Bronx, NY
St. Anne’s Senior Center , Philadelphia
St. Barnabas Episcopal Church, Irvington, NY
St. Davis’s Catholic Parish, Willow Grove, PA
St. Dominic’s Convent, Philadelphia
St. John Chrysostom Parish, Wallingford, PA
St. John’s Episcopal Church, Yonkers, NY
St. Mark Lutheran Church, Anneville, PA
St. Mary Magdalen de Pazzi Parish, South Philadelphia
St. Mary’s Parish, Pompton Lakes, NJ
St. Matthew’s Lutheran Church, Chester Springs, PA
St. Patrick Catholic Church, Norristown, PA
St. Patrick School, Chatham, NJ
St. Paul’s Church, Philadelphia
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church, Columbia, PA
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church, Pleasant Valley, NY
St. Timothy Evangelical Lutheran Church, Philadelphia
Tabernacle United Methodist Church, Philadelphia
Temple B’Nai Jesurun, Short Hills, NJ
Temple Emmanuel of South Hills, Pittsburgh
Trinity Cathedral, Trenton, NJ
Unionville Presbyterian Church, Unionville, PA
Woodland Presbyterian Church, Philadelphia
Zion United Church of Christ, York, PA

 

2010-Present    (Back to the top)

Boulevard Seventh Day Adventist Church, Northeast Philadelphia
Brownbacks United Church of Christ, Spring City, PA
Calvary St. Augustine Episcopal Church, West Philadelphia
Christ Church, Sparkill, NY
Christ Community Church, Philadelphia
Deliverance Missions for Christ, Philadelphia
Episcopal Bishop Randy Wright’s Residence, Wilmington, DE
Friendship Baptist Church, Brooklyn, NY
Gloria Dei Episcopal Parish, South Philadelphia
Grace Lutheran Church, Hatfield, PA
Holy Trinity Episcopal, Pawling, NY
Marple Presbyterian Church, Broomall, PA
Mount Pisgah Baptist Church, Brooklyn, NY
New Life Presbyterian Church, Glenside, PA
Siloam Presbyterian Church, Brooklyn
St. Anthony of Padua, Reading, PA
St. Edmund’s Episcopal Church, Bronx
St. James Episcopal Church, Collegeville, PA
St. Luke/Good Samaritan Episcopal, Bronx
St. Mark’s Episcopal Church, Mt. Kisco, NY
St. Martha’s Episcopal Church, Bronx, NY
St. Mary Coptic Orthodox Church, East Brunswick, NJ
St. Mary’s Episcopal Church, Manhattanville, NY
St. Thomas Episcopal Church, Newark, DE
Unitarian Church of Harrisburg, PA
Wayne United Methodist Church, PA

 

 

                            (Back to the top)